Hotel “Hills“ is a part of MIC Group and one of the successful projects of mentioned company, which opened on March 8, 2017.
Hotel “Hills” offers comfort and a clean environment making your stay even more enjoyable. Quiet atmosphere and modern design has been specifically selected from designers and ideally suited to almost all categories of tourists. Our hotel takes care of all the guests individually, what makes possible to take into account there mostly all requirements. Professional and hospitable staff are ready to make your vacation interesting and varied.
Hotel “Hills” is located in Saburtalo, one of the most prestigious area of Tbilisi, which is both a leisure and entertainment center. This area is known for a lot of brand shops, cafes, bars, restaurants, delicious dishes, Georgian wine and many other attractions.
Choice of our hotel is the right decision, because you will get all the additional services at the site with exclusive discounts.